South Herts Trophy Sat 31st March 2007 - Furzefield
No Event     Pos Swimmer      
1 Freestyle Girls  25m  1 Natalie Connor      
  Under 11       15.73      
2 Freestyle Boys  25m  1 Aryan Alekasir      
          16.80      
3 Backstroke Girls  50m  2 Jade Murphy   Final Position  
  Under 12       41.58 (21.10 / 20.48)  1st Cheshunt  75
4 Backstroke Boys  50m  4 Harry James    2nd Potters Bar  96
          47.35 (23.11 / 24.24)  3rd Watford 127
5 Breaststroke Girls  50m  2 Jasmine Cooper    4th Hitchin 134
  Under 13       48.13 (22.35 / 25.78)    
6 Breaststroke Boys  50m  1 Todd Chadwell    First Places   12
          41.86 (19.42 / 22.44)  Personal Bests (Red)  48
7 Butterfly Girls  25m  1 Natalie Connor    No Previous Times (Green)    2
  Under 11       17.84      
8 Butterfly Boys  25m  2 Ross Willoughby-Young      
          20.23      
9 Freestyle Girls  50m  3 Niamh Gormley      
  Under 12       38.03 (18.49 / 19.54)    
10 Freestyle Boys  50m  2 Richard Mills      
          38.92 (18.51 / 20.41)    
11 Backstroke Girls  50m  3 Jasmine Cooper      
  Under 13       45.13 (22.29 / 22.84)    
12 Backstroke Boys  50m  2 Matthew Kenealy      
          41.90 (20.76 / 21.14)    
13 Freestyle Relay Girls  4x25m  1 Anna Church Katie Gormley Caitlin Creeley Rebecca Hurley
  9 Years       18.84 21.02 23.10 20.28
                 
                 
14 Freestyle Relay Boys  4x25m  2 Matthew Papa Joshua Higgins Callum Quilter Kaywan Alekasir
          21.27 20.48 21.32 19.41
                 
                 
15 Medley Relay Girls  4x25m  1 Annie Shewell-Cooper Kate Branley Natalie Connor Samantha Over
  Under 11       21.76 26.39 18.02 19.45
                 
                 
16 Medley Relay Boys  4x25m  1 Joshua Higgins Andrew Healy Ross Willoughby-Young Aryan Alekasir
          24.16 27.23 21.29 17.50
                 
                 
17 Freestyle Relay Girls  4x25m  4 Niamh Gormley Chloe Costello Samantha Over Jade Murphy
  Under 12       17.36 20.11 19.89 16.68
                 
                 
18 Freestyle Relay Boys  4x25m  2 Harry James Michael Batey Aryan Alekasir Richard Mills
          19.42 18.40 17.58 17.89
                 
                 
19 Medley Relay Girls  4x50m  DQ Jasmine Cooper Lucy Theobald Caitlin Archbold Ellen Hunt
  Under 13       44.62 50.17 45.16 35.47
                 
                 
20 Medley Relay Boys  4x50m  2 Matthew Kenealy Todd Chadwell Peter Alves-Attree Daniel Mackey
          42.05  44.09 45.66  39.54
                 
                 
21 Breaststroke Girls  25m  2 Kate Branley      
  Under 11       25.79      
22 Breaststroke Boys  25m  2 Andrew Healy      
          25.89      
23 Butterfly Girls  50m  1 Natalie Connor      
  Under 12       40.85 (18.50 / 22.35)    
24 Butterfly Boys  50m  4 Michael Batey      
          53.46 (24.39 / 29.07)    
25 Freestyle Girls  50m  3 Lucy Theobald      
  Under 13       37.21 (18.07 / 19.14)    
26 Freestyle Boys  50m  2 Todd Chadwell      
          34.33 (16.73 / 17.60)    
27 Backstroke Girls  25m  2 Annie Shewell-Cooper      
  Under 11       22.58      
28 Backstroke Boys  25m  3 Ross Willoughby-Young      
          22.48      
29 Breaststroke Girls  50m  4 Jade Murphy      
  Under 12       53.90 (25.22 / 28.68)    
30 Breaststroke Boys  50m  1 Michael Batey      
          52.59 (25.09 / 27.50)    
31 Butterfly Girls  50m  2 Caitlin Archbold      
  Under 13       42.86 (19.57 / 23.29)    
32 Butterfly Boys  50m  4 Peter Alves-Attree      
          49.38 (22.24 / 27.14)    
33 Medley Relay Girls  4x25m  1 Caitlin Creeley Rebecca Hurley Anna Church Katie Gormley
  9 Years       24.50 29.67 23.90 20.59
                 
                 
34 Medley Relay Boys  4x25m  DQ Kaywan Alekasir Matthew Papa Joshua Higgins Callum Quilter
          24.54 32.07 28.04 20.69
                 
                 
35 Freestyle Relay Girls  4x25m  2 Annie Shewell-Cooper Samantha Over Kate Branley Natalie Connor
  Under 11       19.61 20.72 21.43 16.14
                 
                 
36 Freestyle Relay Boys  4x25m  1 Aryan Alekasir Andrew Healy Kaywan Alekasir Ross Willoughby-Young
          17.39 19.62 20.52 18.13
                 
                 
37 Medley Relay Girls  4x25m  4 Annie Shewell-Cooper Chloe Costello Jade Murphy Niamh Gormley
  Under 12       23.55 26.44 21.44 18.80
                 
                 
38 Medley Relay Boys  4x25m  3 Harry James Michael Batey Richard Mills Andrew Healy
          22.95 24.30 24.17 19.58
                 
                 
39 Freestyle Relay Girls  4x50m  3 Caitlin Archbold Lucy Theobald Ellen Hunt Jasmine Cooper
  Under 13       38.07 38.34 37.70 38.50
                 
                 
40 Freestyle Relay Boys  4x50m  4 Daniel Mackey Matthew Kenealy Peter Alves-Attree Todd Chadwell
          40.04  40.12 40.73 35.51
                 
                 
41 Squadron Mixed  8x25m  1 Anna Church Natalie Connor Jade Murphy Caitlin Archbold
          18.68 15.68 16.75 16.49
                 
                 
          Kaywan Alekasir Aryan Alekasir Richard Mills Todd Chadwell
          21.09 17.09 17.90 14.63