Peanuts Round 1 Sat 13th May 2006 - Borehamwood
No Event     Pos Swimmer      
1 Freestyle Girls  25m  1 Natalie Connor      
  Under 11       16.35   Result after 21 races
2 Freestyle Boys  25m  5 Richard Mills     1st Hemel 55
          19.32     2nd Hatfield 59
3 Backstroke Girls  50m  5 Paige Coles     3rd Costa 63
  Under 12       45.00 (23.32 / 21.68)   4th Cheshunt 82
4 Backstroke Boys  50m  6 Todd Chadwell     5th Potters Bar 86
          44.81 (22.75 / 22.06)   6th Verulam 116
5 Breaststroke Girls  50m  1 Brooke Killick      
  Under 13       42.51 (19.94 / 22.57) Personal Bests (Red) 15
6 Breaststroke Boys  50m  5 Daniel Mackey      
          50.40   Scores / League Points
7 Butterfly Girls  25m  3 Molly Hopwood   Based on multiplying points by 41/21
  Under 11       20.01     1st Hemel 107  /  0
8 Butterfly Boys  25m  5 Robert McLean     2nd Hatfield 115  /  8
          25.93     3rd Costa 123  /  16
9 Freestyle Girls  50m  5 Jasmine Cooper     4th Cheshunt 160  /  53
  Under 12       36.02 (17.50 / 18.52)   5th Potters Bar 168  /  61
10 Freestyle Boys  50m  3 Ashley Richardson     6th Verulam 226  /  119
          35.17 (17.31 / 17.86)    
11 Backstroke Girls  50m  6 Amanda Healy      
  Under 13       41.83 (21.25 / 20.58)    
12 Backstroke Boys  50m  5 Connor Creeley      
          40.32 (20.23 / 20.09)    
13 Freestyle Relay Girls  4x25m  2 Annie Shewell-Cooper Mollie Richardson Charlotte Mackey Natalie Connor
  9 Years       19.47 19.95 22.30 15.92
                 
                 
14 Freestyle Relay Boys  4x25m  3 Robert McLean Nicholas Tetlow Andrew Healy Aryan Alekasir
          23.07 22.48 20.90 21.75
                 
                 
15 Medley Relay Girls  4x25m  2 Jade Murphy Natalie Connor Molly Hopwood Chloe Costello
  Under 11       22.33 23.46 20.73 20.38
                 
                 
16 Medley Relay Boys  4x25m  DQ Harry James Andrew Healy Aryan Alekasir Richard Mills
          24.45 29.47 28.86 19.99
                 
                 
17 Freestyle Relay Girls  4x25m  5 Caitlin Archbold Paige Coles Jasmine Cooper Lucy Theobald
  Under 12       18.56 19.12 17.70 17.17
                 
                 
18 Freestyle Relay Boys  4x25m  3 Daniel Mackey Christos Loizou Todd Chadwell Ashley Richardson
          17.26 17.88 16.96 15.59
                 
                 
19 Medley Relay Girls  4x50m  4 Amanda Healy Brooke Killick Rebecca Simpson Lauren Murphy
  Under 13       43.21 42.78 40.55 35.14
                 
                 
20 Medley Relay Boys  4x50m  DQ Connor Creeley Peter Alves-Attree Christos Loizou Mark Serafinowicz
          41.33 53.40 50.91 43.47
                 
                 
21 Breaststroke Girls  25m  3 Molly Hopwood      
  Under 11       23.64      
22 Breaststroke Boys  25m    Robert McLean      
                 
23 Butterfly Girls  50m    Caitlin Archbold      
  Under 12         (22.57 / -22.57) Coach Debbie Fairhead
24 Butterfly Boys  50m    Ashley Richardson   Judge Gary Wright
            (19.28 / -19.28) Timekeeper Denise Connor
25 Freestyle Girls  50m    Lauren Murphy   Splits Diane Murphy
  Under 13         (18.33 / -18.33) Lane Ends Tracy Theobald
26 Freestyle Boys  50m    Connor Creeley     Wray Shewell-Cooper
            (17.87 / -17.87) Team Managers Richard Healy
27 Backstroke Girls  25m    Jade Murphy     Derek Attree
  Under 11             Celia Mills
28 Backstroke Boys  25m    Harry James      
                 
29 Breaststroke Girls  50m    Lucy Theobald      
  Under 12         (25.03 / -25.03)    
30 Breaststroke Boys  50m    Peter Alves-Attree      
            (24.83 / -24.83)    
31 Butterfly Girls  50m    Brooke Killick      
  Under 13         (17.88 / -17.88)    
32 Butterfly Boys  50m           
            (20.47 / -20.47)    
33 Medley Relay Girls  4x25m    Annie Shewell-Cooper Mollie Richardson Natalie Connor Charlotte Mackey
  9 Years              
                 
                 
34 Medley Relay Boys  4x25m    Aryan Alekasir Andrew Healy Robert McLean Nicholas Tetlow
                 
                 
                 
35 Freestyle Relay Girls  4x25m    Jade Murphy Chloe Costello Annie Shewell-Cooper Molly Hopwood
  Under 11              
                 
                 
36 Freestyle Relay Boys  4x25m    Richard Mills Harry James    
                 
                 
                 
37 Medley Relay Girls  4x25m    Paige Coles Lucy Theobald Caitlin Archbold Jasmine Cooper
  Under 12              
                 
                 
38 Medley Relay Boys  4x25m    Todd Chadwell Peter Alves-Attree Ashley Richardson Daniel Mackey
                 
                 
                 
39 Freestyle Relay Girls  4x50m    Lauren Murphy Rebecca Simpson Amanda Healy Brooke Killick
  Under 13              
                 
                 
40 Freestyle Relay Boys  4x50m    Connor Creeley Christos Loizou Mark Serafinowicz Daniel Mackey
                 
                 
                 
41 Squadron Mixed  8x25m