MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Document-Type: Worksheet Content-Location: file:///C:/6388AEED/PeanutsJul2007.htm.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="windows-1252"
Peanuts Round 3 Sat 7th July 2007 - Furzefield<= /td>
No Event     Pos Swimmer      
1 Freestyl= e Girls  25m  1 Natalie Connor      
  Under 11=       15.77      
2 Freestyle Boys  25m <= /span> DQ Aryan Alekasir      
          1= 6.92  start   Result  
3 Backstroke Girls  50m <= /span> 4 Niamh Gormley    1st Ho= ddesdon   90
  Under 12     &nb= sp; 43.54 (21.74 /= 21.80)  2nd Che= shunt 11= 1
4 Backstroke Boys  50m <= /span> 3 Richard Mills    3rd Ha= rpenden 13= 5
        &nb= sp; 47.90 (24.18 /= 23.72)  4th He= mel 'B' 17= 3
5 Breaststroke Girls  50m  DQ Ell= en Hunt    5th Potters Bar 18= 4
  Under 13     &nb= sp; 48.85  start (22.28 /= 26.57)  6th Tring<= /td> 21= 5
6 Breaststroke Boys  50m  4 Daniel Mackey   =  First Places     2
        &nb= sp; 48.65 (22.57 /= 26.08)  Perso= nal Bests    24
7 Butterfly Girls  25m  DQ Natalie Connor      
  Under 11     &nb= sp; 17.79  legs      
8 Butterfly Boys  25m  3 Robert McLean      
        &nb= sp; 20.46      
9 Freestyle Girls  50m  4 Niamh Gormley      
  Under 12     &nb= sp; 37.86 (18.51 /= 19.35)    
10 Freestyle Boys  50m  5 Richard Mills      
        &nb= sp; 39.93 (19.43 /= 20.50)    
11 Backstro= ke Girls  50m <= /span> 5 Lucy Wheeler      
  Under 13       43.36 (21.32 /= 22.04)    
12 Backstro= ke Boys  50m <= /span> 3 Matthew Kenealy      
          40.28 (19.82 /= 20.46)    
13 Freestyle Relay Girls  4x25m=   2 Anna Church Caitlin = Creeley Katie Go= rmley Rebecca = Hurley
  9 Years       18.84 20= .97 18= .77 18= .18
                 
                 
14 Freestyle Relay Boys  4x25m=   3 Matthew Papa Joshua H= iggins Callum Q= uilter Kaywan Alekasir
          20.40 20= .56 20= .84 19= .00
                 
                 
15 Medley R= elay Girls  4x25m=   2 Annie Shewell-Cooper Kate Branley Natalie = Connor Samantha= Over
  Under 11       22.66 25= .27 17= .91 18= .97
                 
                 
16 Medley R= elay Boys  4x25m=   5 Nicholas Tetlow Andrew H= ealy Robert M= cLean Aryan Al= ekasir
          24.97 25= .47 21= .20 16= .87
                 
                 
17 Freestyle Relay Girls  4x25m=   4 Niamh Gormley Sophie B= arber Samantha= Burt Anna Church
  Under 12       17.31 18= .69 19= .89 17= .95
                 
                 
18 Freestyle Relay Boys  4x25m=   5 Richard Mills Michael = Batey Aryan Al= ekasir Andrew H= ealy
          18.56 17= .66 17= .21 19= .05
                 
                 
19 Medley R= elay Girls  4x50m=   DQ Lucy Theobald Ellen Hu= nt Lucy Whe= eler Sophie B= arber
  Under 13       46.05 51= .54 44.62  arms @ finish 42= .35
                 
                 
20 Medley R= elay Boys  4x50m=   3 Matthew Kenealy Peter Alves-Attree Ashley Richardson Daniel M= ackey
          42.23 50= .52 44= .38 39= .28
                 
                 
21 Breastst= roke Girls  25m <= /span> 5 K= ate Branley      
  Under 11=       No Time Recorded      
22 Breastst= roke Boys  25m <= /span> 6 Robert McLean      
          25.12      
23 Butterfl= y Girls  50m <= /span> 3 Natalie Connor      
  Under 12=       40.39 (19.07 /= 21.32)    
24 Butterfl= y Boys  50m <= /span> DQ Michael Batey      
          49.80  u/w recovery @ fin (20.66 /= 29.14)    
25 Freestyl= e Girls  50m <= /span> 4 Ellen Hunt      
  Under 13       36.86 (18.19 /= 18.67)    
26 Freestyl= e Boys  50m <= /span> 5 Ashley Richardson      
          35.59 (17.34 /= 18.25)    
27 Backstro= ke Girls  25m <= /span> 4 Annie Shewell-Cooper      
  Under 11       22.54      
28 Backstro= ke Boys  25m <= /span> 4 Andrew Healy      
          21.99      
29 Breastst= roke Girls  50m <= /span> 6 = Samantha Over      
  Under 12=       56.11 (25.91 /= 30.20)    
30 Breastst= roke Boys  50m <= /span> 2 Michael Batey      
          51.83 (24.25 /= 27.58)    
31 Butterfl= y Girls  50m <= /span> 6 = Lucy Theobald      
  Under 13=       45.60 (20.17 /= 25.43)    
32 Butterfl= y Boys  50m <= /span> 6 Peter Alves-Attree      
          51.99 (22.80 /= 29.19)    
33 Medley Relay Girls  4x25m=   1 Caitlin Creeley Rebecca Hurley Anna Chu= rch Katie Go= rmley
  9 Years<= /td>       25.46 28= .69 25= .07 20= .23
                 
                 
34 Medley Relay Boys  4x25m=   DQ Kaywan Alekasir Matthew = Papa Joshua H= iggins Callum Q= uilter
          26.68  start 28= .19 27= .45 20= .22
                 
                 
35 Freestyl= e Relay Girls  4x25m=   3 Annie Shewell-Cooper Samantha= Over Kate Branley Natalie = Connor
  Under 11       19.78 19= .14 20= .94 15= .94
                 
                 
36 Freestyl= e Relay Boys  4x25m=   4 Aryan Alekasir Andrew H= ealy Nicholas= Tetlow Robert M= cLean
          16.96 18= .58 19= .17 19= .43
                 
                 
37 Medley R= elay Girls  4x25m=   DQ Annie Shewell-Cooper Samantha= Burt Sophie B= arber Niamh Go= rmley
  Under 12       23.02 26= .69 26.43  arms 18= .32
                 
                 
38 Medley R= elay Boys  4x25m=   4 Richard Mills Robert M= cLean Michael = Batey Nicholas= Tetlow
          23.09 25= .09 20= .75 19= .93
                 
                 
39 Freestyl= e Relay Girls  4x50m=   DQ Lucy Theobald Ellen Hu= nt Samantha= Burt Lucy Whe= eler
  Under 13       37.88  start 40= .00 43= .16 39= .23
                 
                 
40 Freestyl= e Relay Boys  4x50m=   5 Ashley Richardson Peter Alves-Attree Daniel Mackey Matthew = Kenealy
          36.58 43= .31 40= .10 36= .96
                 
                 
41 Squadron= Mixed  8x25m=   4 Rebecca Hurley Natalie = Connor Niamh Go= rmley Lucy The= obald
          19.24 16= .34 17= .34 16= .91
                 
                 
          Kaywan Alekasir Aryan Alekasir Michael = Batey Ashley Richardson
          20.55 17= .16 18= .46 15= .91