Peanut Trials - Monday 28th January 2008 - Queenswood 
  YoB SEX Sqd Free   Back   Breast   Fly  
                       
 Girls Under 13s - 50m                       
 Niamh Gormley  35135   2  37.19    41.81    53.21    47.73 Legs
 Aria Astruc  34987   4  49.12   1 08.81 Turn 1 17.86 Start/Legs 1 27.11 Legs/Arms
                       
 Girls Under 12s - 25m                       
 Emily Watson  35586   4  17.40    23.41        23.82 Arms
 Annie Shewell-Cooper  35469   3  18.45    22.40    29.16 Legs  21.19  
 Abigail Wilderspin  35311   3  18.58    22.62    27.46    21.86  
 Samantha Burt  35358   3  19.01    25.16    26.43    23.82  
 Kate Branley  35433   2  19.28    23.73    25.20 Legs  25.80 Legs
 Charlotte Hails  35417   3  19.58    28.09    30.53    26.81  
 Rachel Clark  35412      21.29    28.55    33.84    35.67 Arms
 Eimar Sutton  35584      21.30    28.10    33.11 Arms  35.46 Arms
 Victoria Fishpool  35544   5  23.58    24.50    49.02 Legs  38.85 Legs/Arms
 Caris Brett  35585   5  34.63    32.32          
                       
 Girls Under 11s - 25m                       
 Anna Church  35853   2  17.16 Start  20.75    26.41    21.10 Legs
 Samantha Over  35772   3  17.31    21.86    25.41 Legs  23.47  
 Phoebe Love  35738   3  17.82    21.35    23.46    23.68  
 Rebecca Hurley  35933   3  18.31    22.86    27.81    24.18 Legs
 Katie Gormley  35811   2  18.39    23.67    25.31    24.86 Arms
 Claire Dean  35925   3  18.59    23.63    26.38    25.79  
 Amanda Hunt  35939   3  19.17    23.51    27.34    26.08 Legs/Arms
 Caitlin Creeley  35855   3  19.38    24.25    27.34 Legs  26.85  
 Georgina Lawson  35701   3  19.56    24.68    30.20 Legs  25.43  
 Katie Dudley  35968   5  19.86    25.16    31.14    24.91  
 Maisie Green-Buck  35906   4  22.88    28.03    29.90 Legs  29.28 Arms
 Alexandra Arnone  35951   5  24.51    27.08 Fin  37.20 Hips  35.96 Legs/Arms
 Sophia Martines  35826   5  25.20    28.67    38.65 Legs  46.91 Legs/Arms
 Lili Swain  35934   5  25.91    29.89    38.97 Legs  43.12 Legs/Arms
                       
 Girls Under 10s - 25m                       
 Tamzin Luftig  36011   4  22.10    23.92    28.98    28.51 Legs/Arms
 Natasha Carter  36237   4  22.48    26.22    31.88    29.19 Legs/Arms
 Bethany Wilderspin  36288   5  23.31    26.89    39.88 Legs  28.47 Legs/Arms
 Mollie Swain  36318   5  24.00 Start  28.89    33.43    35.54 Arms
 Lucy Fishpool  36195   5  24.20    26.69    36.76 Legs  35.25 Legs/Arms
                       
 Girls Under 9s - 25m                       
 Jessica Hurley  36410   4  19.49    23.69    29.22    28.91 Legs
 Matilda Gannon  36594   5  28.93    30.64 Fin        
 Amelia Hardy  36657   5  32.48    36.07    41.63 Legs  53.17 Legs/Arms
                       
 Boys Under 13s - 50m                       
 Richard Mills  35223   2  39.59    51.73   1 03.47    55.60  
 Joshua Marsden  34962   3  40.45    56.90    56.45    56.69 Legs
 Jarrett Green-Buck         47.78    56.72    59.20   1 05.28 Legs/Arms
 Jordan Buckley-Davis             57.38 Fin  57.35   1 02.79 Legs
                       
 Boys Under 12s - 25m                       
 Aryan Alekasir  35454   2  16.17    22.03    27.53    21.86 Legs
 Michael Batey  35427   2  16.21    21.40    22.88    19.78  
 Ross Willoughby Young  35433   2  17.56    22.25    26.91    22.46  
 Max Ashton  35398   3  17.71    22.41    28.10 Legs  20.72  
 Xavier Hickman  35326   3  18.06    24.00    25.90 Legs  24.98 Legs
 Nicholas Tetlow  35529   2  18.75    22.53    26.11    29.51 Legs
 Andrew Bays  35316   3  19.22    23.57          
 Alexander Shad  35469   4  23.73    28.49    35.33    30.28 Arms
 Ciaran Cassidy  35529   5  31.71    37.62 Fin  55.77 Legs/Hips  57.82 Legs/Arms
                       
 Boys Under 11s - 25m                       
 Callum Quilter  35956   4  17.73    24.50    30.54 Legs  28.17  
 Andrew Healy  35653   3  18.61    22.65    25.60    24.03  
 Kaywan Alekasir  35880   3  18.65    23.54    30.09 Legs  23.13 Legs
 Scott Hanley  35888   4  19.82    26.12    32.48 Legs  31.22 Legs
 Ruari Burns  35805   4  20.23    24.01    32.13 Legs  27.31  
 Joshua Higgins  35920   3  20.34    22.47    29.66    26.30 Legs
 Paul Blakemore  35914   4  21.96    24.87    32.20 Legs  30.53 Legs
 Oliver Formby  35901   5  22.20    31.67 Fin        
 Nicholas Demetriou  35653   5  22.83    28.58    35.60 Legs  46.23 Legs/Arms
                       
 Boys Under 10s - 25m                       
 Matthew Papa  36031   3  19.86    25.41    26.78    25.63  
 James Cubin  36188   4  21.02    24.86    30.77    30.58 Arms
 Darren Costello  36065   4  21.97    27.17    31.10 Arms  31.33 Arms
 Daniel Hails  36179   5  26.20    31.81    36.62    41.65  
 Lorcan Vieyra  36344   5  26.94    28.44    35.71    38.83 Arms/1HT
 Alexander Astruc  36075   5  31.07    56.98 Start  54.03 1HT    
                       
 Boys Under 9s - 25m                       
 Oliver Watson  36368   4  20.12              
 Jack Shewell-Cooper  36359   4  20.81    25.81    29.19 Start  31.31 Arms
 Greg Hurley  36850   4  21.14    23.69    35.53 Legs    
 Nicholas Formby  36471      34.84 Walk  40.70 Fin  44.85 Legs    
 Swimmers          66
 Heats          67
 Swims        248
 Personal Bests (Red)          81
 No Previous Times (Green)          20
DQ Code
 Legs  Incorrect Legs, including screw kick on Breaststroke or alternating legs on Fly
 Arms  Uneven arms in Breaststroke or Fly or arms not clearing the water in Fly
 Fin  Turning onto the front on Backstroke at the finish
 Rope  Pulling on the lane rope
 Surf  Not breaking the surface on each cycle
 2 Str  2 strokes at the start on Breaststroke
 Hips  Pulling the hands back past the hips on Breaststoke
 Feet  Feet flutter on Breaststroke
 Start  Moving at the start / false start
 Turn  Kicked into Backstroke turn or not leaving the wall on back
 No touch  Did not touch the wall at turn or at finish
 1HT  One handed touch at either Breaststroke or Fly turn or finish
 Walk  Walked or stood on bottom of pool during Breast, Back or Fly